Back to ChangeNOW Token

NOW to ETH: Live ChangeNOW Token to Ethereum Rate

NOW to ETH converter

NOW

ChangeNOW Token

ETH

Ethereum

NOW to ETH Rate History

Date1 NOW to ETH24h
Aug 25, 20260.0001657 ETH-0.94%
Aug 24, 20260.0001673 ETH0.64%
Aug 23, 20260.0001662 ETH0.40%
Aug 22, 20260.0001656 ETH0.22%
Aug 21, 20260.0001652 ETH-0.09%
Aug 20, 20260.0001653 ETH-0.62%
Aug 19, 20260.0001664 ETH-1.49%

This table shows the NOW to ETH conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The NOW to ETH rate moved up by 1.45% in the last 24 hours.

NOW to ETH Chart

ChangeNOW Token to ETH Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

ChangeNOW Token to Ethereum Data

The NOW to ETH conversion rate today is 0.0001656 ETH. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 1.45% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of ChangeNOW Token is an increase because NOW is up by 16.84% against ETH in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

NOW to ETH Rate History

Date1 NOW to ETH24h
Aug 25, 20260.0001657 ETH-0.94%
Aug 24, 20260.0001673 ETH0.64%
Aug 23, 20260.0001662 ETH0.40%
Aug 22, 20260.0001656 ETH0.22%
Aug 21, 20260.0001652 ETH-0.09%
Aug 20, 20260.0001653 ETH-0.62%
Aug 19, 20260.0001664 ETH-1.49%

This table shows the NOW to ETH conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The NOW to ETH rate moved up by 1.45% in the last 24 hours.

NOW / ETH Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of ChangeNOW Token (NOW) to ETH is 0.0001656 ETH for every 1 NOW. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 NOW into ETH.

NOW to ETH Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:30:43 am
0.5 NOW0.00008281 ETH
1 NOW0.0001656 ETH
5 NOW0.0008281 ETH
10 NOW0.001656 ETH
50 NOW0.008281 ETH
100 NOW0.01656 ETH
500 NOW0.08281 ETH
1000 NOW0.1656 ETH

This table lists the live conversion rate of ChangeNOW Token (NOW) into Ethereum (ETH) for many of the most popular multiples.

ETH to NOW Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:30:43 am
0.5 ETH3,018.97 NOW
1 ETH6,037.94 NOW
5 ETH30,189.72 NOW
10 ETH60,379.44 NOW
50 ETH301,897.21 NOW
100 ETH603,794.41 NOW
500 ETH3,018,972.05 NOW
1000 ETH6,037,944.11 NOW

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Ethereum (ETH) into ChangeNOW Token (NOW) for many of the most used multiples.

NOW to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
NOW / AUD$0.5804
NOW / CAD$0.575
NOW / CHFFr 0.3334
NOW / EUR€0.3558
NOW / GBP£0.3041
NOW / PHP₱25.61
NOW / BTC0.000005143 BTC
NOW / BNB0.0005828 BNB
NOW / ZARR 6.6427
NOW / NZD$0.6969
NOW / NGNNGN 558.93
NOW / SGDS$0.5272
NOW / INR₹39.70
NOW / PKR₨115.07

This table lists the current conversion rate of ChangeNOW Token (NOW) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

ChangeNOW Token to Ethereum FAQs

What is the price of 1 ChangeNOW Token (NOW) in Ethereum (ETH)?

The price of 1 ChangeNOW Token (NOW) in Ethereum (ETH) is currently about 0.0001656 ETH.

How much ChangeNOW Token (NOW) can I buy for 1 ETH?

Currently, 1 ETH can buy about 6,037.94 ChangeNOW Token (NOW).

What is the highest price of NOW/ETH in history?

ChangeNOW Token (NOW) reached the all-time high price of 0.0002853 ETH ETH on 1/14/2026.

How much has the value of ChangeNOW Token (NOW) changed against the Ethereum (ETH)?

In the past month, the value of ChangeNOW Token (NOW) has increased by 16.8% against the Ethereum (ETH).