Back to Aerodrome Finance

AERO to CHF: Live Aerodrome Finance to Swiss Franc Rate

AERO to CHF converter

AERO

Aerodrome Finance

CHF

Swiss Franc

AERO to CHF Rate History

Date1 AERO to CHF24h
Aug 06, 2026Fr0.35393.59%
Aug 05, 2026Fr0.34161.96%
Aug 04, 2026Fr0.3352.93%
Aug 03, 2026Fr0.32551.13%
Aug 02, 2026Fr0.3219-0.79%
Aug 01, 2026Fr0.3244-3.36%
Jul 31, 2026Fr0.3357-3.47%

This table shows the AERO to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AERO to CHF rate moved up by 1.55% in the last 24 hours.

AERO to CHF Chart

Aerodrome Finance to CHF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Aerodrome Finance to Swiss Franc Data

The AERO to CHF conversion rate today is Fr 0.3591. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 1.55% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Aerodrome Finance is an increase because AERO is down by 15.83% against CHF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

AERO to CHF Rate History

Date1 AERO to CHF24h
Aug 06, 2026Fr0.35393.59%
Aug 05, 2026Fr0.34161.96%
Aug 04, 2026Fr0.3352.93%
Aug 03, 2026Fr0.32551.13%
Aug 02, 2026Fr0.3219-0.79%
Aug 01, 2026Fr0.3244-3.36%
Jul 31, 2026Fr0.3357-3.47%

This table shows the AERO to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AERO to CHF rate moved up by 1.55% in the last 24 hours.

AERO / CHF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Aerodrome Finance (AERO) to CHF is Fr0.3592 for every 1 AERO. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 AERO into CHF.

AERO to CHF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:50:41 pm
0.5 AEROchf 0.1796
1 AEROchf 0.3592
5 AEROchf 1.80
10 AEROchf 3.59
50 AEROchf 17.96
100 AEROchf 35.92
500 AEROchf 179.59
1000 AEROchf 359.18

This table lists the live conversion rate of Aerodrome Finance (AERO) into Swiss Franc (CHF) for many of the most popular multiples.

CHF to AERO Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:50:41 pm
0.5 CHFAERO 1.39
1 CHFAERO 2.78
5 CHFAERO 13.92
10 CHFAERO 27.84
50 CHFAERO 139.20
100 CHFAERO 278.41
500 CHFAERO 1,392.05
1000 CHFAERO 2,784.09

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Swiss Franc (CHF) into Aerodrome Finance (AERO) for many of the most used multiples.

AERO to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
AERO / AUD$0.6292
AERO / CAD$0.6204
AERO / EUR€0.3847
AERO / GBP£0.3296
AERO / PHP₱27.04
AERO / BTC0.000006851 BTC
AERO / ETH0.0002319 ETH
AERO / BNB0.0007509 BNB
AERO / ZARR 7.1821
AERO / NZD$0.7544
AERO / NGNNGN 607.15
AERO / SGDS$0.5687
AERO / INR₹42.33
AERO / PKR₨123.61

This table lists the current conversion rate of Aerodrome Finance (AERO) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Aerodrome Finance to Swiss Franc FAQs

What is the price of 1 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) in Swiss Franc (CHF)?

The price of 1 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is currently about Fr0.3592.

How much Aerodrome Finance (AERO) can I buy for Fr1?

Currently, Fr1 can buy about 2.7841 Aerodrome Finance (AERO).

What is the highest price of AERO/CHF in history?

Aerodrome Finance (AERO) reached the all-time high price of Fr1.88 CHF on 12/7/2024.

How much has the value of Aerodrome Finance (AERO) changed against the Swiss Franc (CHF)?

In the past month, the value of Aerodrome Finance (AERO) has decreased by -15.8% against the Swiss Franc (CHF).