Back to 0x Protocol

ZRX ETH: Live 0x Protocol to Ethereum Rate

ZRX to ETH converter

ZRX

0x Protocol

ETH

Ethereum

ZRX to ETH Rate History

Date1 ZRX to ETH24h
Oct 22, 20260.00004451 ETH-2.48%
Oct 21, 20260.00004564 ETH-0.05%
Oct 20, 20260.00004567 ETH1.86%
Oct 19, 20260.00004484 ETH1.97%
Oct 18, 20260.00004397 ETH-2.76%
Oct 17, 20260.00004522 ETH-2.43%
Oct 16, 20260.00004635 ETH-0.88%

This table shows the ZRX to ETH conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ZRX to ETH rate moved up by 0.53% in the last 24 hours.

ZRX to ETH Chart

0x Protocol to ETH Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

0x Protocol to Ethereum Data

The ZRX to ETH conversion rate today is 0.00004466 ETH. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.53% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of 0x Protocol is an increase because ZRX is down by 8.39% against ETH in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

ZRX to ETH Rate History

Date1 ZRX to ETH24h
Oct 22, 20260.00004451 ETH-2.48%
Oct 21, 20260.00004564 ETH-0.05%
Oct 20, 20260.00004567 ETH1.86%
Oct 19, 20260.00004484 ETH1.97%
Oct 18, 20260.00004397 ETH-2.76%
Oct 17, 20260.00004522 ETH-2.43%
Oct 16, 20260.00004635 ETH-0.88%

This table shows the ZRX to ETH conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ZRX to ETH rate moved up by 0.53% in the last 24 hours.

ZRX / ETH Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of 0x Protocol (ZRX) to ETH is 0.00004466 ETH for every 1 ZRX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 ZRX into ETH.

ZRX to ETH Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 09:58:49 pm
0.5 ZRX0.00002233 ETH
1 ZRX0.00004466 ETH
5 ZRX0.0002233 ETH
10 ZRX0.0004466 ETH
50 ZRX0.002233 ETH
100 ZRX0.004466 ETH
500 ZRX0.02233 ETH
1000 ZRX0.04466 ETH

This table lists the live conversion rate of 0x Protocol (ZRX) into Ethereum (ETH) for many of the most popular multiples.

ETH to ZRX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 09:58:49 pm
0.5 ETH11,194.93 ZRX
1 ETH22,389.87 ZRX
5 ETH111,949.33 ZRX
10 ETH223,898.67 ZRX
50 ETH1,119,493.34 ZRX
100 ETH2,238,986.67 ZRX
500 ETH11,194,933.36 ZRX
1000 ETH22,389,866.73 ZRX

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Ethereum (ETH) into 0x Protocol (ZRX) for many of the most used multiples.

ZRX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
ZRX / AUD$0.1521
ZRX / CAD$0.1498
ZRX / CHFFr 0.08823
ZRX / EUR€0.09547
ZRX / GBP£0.07996
ZRX / PHP₱6.8037
ZRX / BTC0.000001317 BTC
ZRX / BNB0.0001445 BNB
ZRX / ZARR 1.7725
ZRX / NZD$0.1877
ZRX / NGNNGN 142.46
ZRX / SGDS$0.1366
ZRX / INR₹10.15
ZRX / PKR₨29.57

This table lists the current conversion rate of 0x Protocol (ZRX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

0x Protocol to Ethereum FAQs

What is the price of 1 0x Protocol (ZRX) in Ethereum (ETH)?

The price of 1 0x Protocol (ZRX) in Ethereum (ETH) is currently about 0.00004466 ETH.

How much 0x Protocol (ZRX) can I buy for 1 ETH?

Currently, 1 ETH can buy about 22,389.87 0x Protocol (ZRX).

What is the highest price of ZRX/ETH in history?

0x Protocol (ZRX) reached the all-time high price of 0.001057 ETH ETH on 1/9/2018.

How much has the value of 0x Protocol (ZRX) changed against the Ethereum (ETH)?

In the past month, the value of 0x Protocol (ZRX) has decreased by -8.4% against the Ethereum (ETH).