Back to Rocket Pool

RPL to THB: Live Rocket Pool to Thai Baht Rate

RPL to THB converter

RPL

Rocket Pool

THB

Thai Baht

RPL to THB Rate History

Date1 RPL to THB24h
Jul 30, 2026฿51.97-0.12%
Jul 29, 2026฿52.03-2.51%
Jul 28, 2026฿53.370.21%
Jul 27, 2026฿53.25-6.88%
Jul 26, 2026฿57.19-0.39%
Jul 25, 2026฿57.41-0.43%
Jul 24, 2026฿57.660.69%

This table shows the RPL to THB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The RPL to THB rate moved down by 0.84% in the last 24 hours.

RPL to THB Chart

Rocket Pool to THB Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Rocket Pool to Thai Baht Data

The RPL to THB conversion rate today is ฿51.59. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.84% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Rocket Pool is a decrease because RPL is up by 7.19% against THB in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

RPL to THB Rate History

Date1 RPL to THB24h
Jul 30, 2026฿51.97-0.12%
Jul 29, 2026฿52.03-2.51%
Jul 28, 2026฿53.370.21%
Jul 27, 2026฿53.25-6.88%
Jul 26, 2026฿57.19-0.39%
Jul 25, 2026฿57.41-0.43%
Jul 24, 2026฿57.660.69%

This table shows the RPL to THB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The RPL to THB rate moved down by 0.84% in the last 24 hours.

RPL / THB Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Rocket Pool (RPL) to THB is ฿51.60 for every 1 RPL. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 RPL into THB.

RPL to THB Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:08:22 am
0.5 RPLthb 25.80
1 RPLthb 51.60
5 RPLthb 257.98
10 RPLthb 515.95
50 RPLthb 2,579.75
100 RPLthb 5,159.51
500 RPLthb 25,797.55
1000 RPLthb 51,595.10

This table lists the live conversion rate of Rocket Pool (RPL) into Thai Baht (THB) for many of the most popular multiples.

THB to RPL Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:08:22 am
0.5 THBRPL 0.009691
1 THBRPL 0.01938
5 THBRPL 0.09691
10 THBRPL 0.1938
50 THBRPL 0.9691
100 THBRPL 1.94
500 THBRPL 9.69
1000 THBRPL 19.38

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Thai Baht (THB) into Rocket Pool (RPL) for many of the most used multiples.

RPL to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
RPL / AUD$2.1993
RPL / CAD$2.1673
RPL / CHFFr 1.2473
RPL / EUR€1.3428
RPL / GBP£1.1493
RPL / PHP₱94.77
RPL / BTC0.00002416 BTC
RPL / ETH0.0008161 ETH
RPL / BNB0.002613 BNB
RPL / ZARR 25.50
RPL / NZD$2.6338
RPL / NGNNGN 2,101.50
RPL / SGDS$1.9834
RPL / INR₹147.53
RPL / PKR₨427.69

This table lists the current conversion rate of Rocket Pool (RPL) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Rocket Pool to Thai Baht FAQs

What is the price of 1 Rocket Pool (RPL) in Thai Baht (THB)?

The price of 1 Rocket Pool (RPL) in Thai Baht (THB) is currently about ฿51.60.

How much Rocket Pool (RPL) can I buy for ฿1?

Currently, ฿1 can buy about 0.01938 Rocket Pool (RPL).

What is the highest price of RPL/THB in history?

Rocket Pool (RPL) reached the all-time high price of ฿5,163.07 THB on 11/16/2021.

How much has the value of Rocket Pool (RPL) changed against the Thai Baht (THB)?

In the past month, the value of Rocket Pool (RPL) has increased by 7.2% against the Thai Baht (THB).