Back to Theta Fuel

TFUEL HUF: Live Theta Fuel to Hungarian Forint Rate

TFUEL to HUF converter

TFUEL

Theta Fuel

HUF

Hungarian Forint

TFUEL to HUF Rate History

Date1 TFUEL to HUF24h
Sep 14, 2026Ft3.230.05%
Sep 13, 2026Ft3.231.64%
Sep 12, 2026Ft3.18-8.15%
Sep 11, 2026Ft3.4621.15%
Sep 10, 2026Ft2.85-2.89%
Sep 09, 2026Ft2.94-1.39%
Sep 08, 2026Ft2.98-0.21%

This table shows the TFUEL to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The TFUEL to HUF rate moved up by 5.60% in the last 24 hours.

TFUEL to HUF Chart

Theta Fuel to HUF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Theta Fuel to Hungarian Forint Data

The TFUEL to HUF conversion rate today is Ft 3.22. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 5.60% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Theta Fuel is an increase because TFUEL is up by 41.33% against HUF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

TFUEL to HUF Rate History

Date1 TFUEL to HUF24h
Sep 14, 2026Ft3.230.05%
Sep 13, 2026Ft3.231.64%
Sep 12, 2026Ft3.18-8.15%
Sep 11, 2026Ft3.4621.15%
Sep 10, 2026Ft2.85-2.89%
Sep 09, 2026Ft2.94-1.39%
Sep 08, 2026Ft2.98-0.21%

This table shows the TFUEL to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The TFUEL to HUF rate moved up by 5.60% in the last 24 hours.

TFUEL / HUF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) to HUF is Ft3.23 for every 1 TFUEL. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 TFUEL into HUF.

TFUEL to HUF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:15:24 am
0.5 TFUELhuf 1.61
1 TFUELhuf 3.23
5 TFUELhuf 16.15
10 TFUELhuf 32.30
50 TFUELhuf 161.48
100 TFUELhuf 322.96
500 TFUELhuf 1,614.79
1000 TFUELhuf 3,229.57

This table lists the live conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) into Hungarian Forint (HUF) for many of the most popular multiples.

HUF to TFUEL Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:15:24 am
0.5 HUFTFUEL 0.1548
1 HUFTFUEL 0.3096
5 HUFTFUEL 1.55
10 HUFTFUEL 3.10
50 HUFTFUEL 15.48
100 HUFTFUEL 30.96
500 HUFTFUEL 154.82
1000 HUFTFUEL 309.64

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Hungarian Forint (HUF) into Theta Fuel (TFUEL) for many of the most used multiples.

TFUEL to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
TFUEL / AUD$0.01435
TFUEL / CAD$0.01424
TFUEL / CHFFr 0.008396
TFUEL / EUR€0.008866
TFUEL / GBP£0.007598
TFUEL / PHP₱0.6451
TFUEL / BTC0.0000001319 BTC
TFUEL / ETH0.000004078 ETH
TFUEL / BNB0.00001416 BNB
TFUEL / ZARR 0.1661
TFUEL / NZD$0.01774
TFUEL / NGNNGN 13.60
TFUEL / SGDS$0.01302
TFUEL / INR₹0.982
TFUEL / PKR₨2.8468

This table lists the current conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Theta Fuel to Hungarian Forint FAQs

What is the price of 1 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) in Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

The price of 1 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is currently about Ft3.23.

How much Theta Fuel (TFUEL) can I buy for Ft1?

Currently, Ft1 can buy about 0.3096 Theta Fuel (TFUEL).

What is the highest price of TFUEL/HUF in history?

Theta Fuel (TFUEL) reached the all-time high price of Ft214.19 HUF on 6/9/2021.

How much has the value of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) changed against the Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

In the past month, the value of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) has increased by 41.3% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF).